fee
Criteria is now using saved Site values
All
Adult
H.S.
M.S.
Youth
All
B
Coed
G
M
W
All
7v7
7v7Open
7v7WO40
C
FA
Jr.High
JV
O30
O40
O48
O50
Open
RO
U7
U8
U9
U10
U11
U12
U13
U14
U15
U16
U17
U18
U19
U20
Vars
Show
All
10
25
50
100
250
Key
Date
Time
League
Gend.
Level
Field
Teams
Ref
AR1
AR2
116090
5/7/2024
9:00 pm
Adult
Coed
Open
Kasch3
Pink Slips vs Shotz
116088
5/7/2024
7:15 pm
Adult
Coed
Open
Kasch1
Daddy's Darlings FC
...
116089
5/7/2024
7:15 pm
Adult
Coed
Open
Kasch2
Kibbles and Dribbles
...
116087
5/5/2024
8:15 pm
Adult
Coed
O30
Kasch3
AMFs vs We got the r
...
116084
5/5/2024
6:30 pm
Adult
Coed
O30
Kasch1
Inferno vs Rogue Squ
...
116086
5/5/2024
6:30 pm
Adult
Coed
O30
Kasch3
U38 vs Offsides
116506
5/5/2024
6:00 pm
Youth
G
U16
Sno ST
Snohomish United G08
...
116202
5/5/2024
3:30 pm
Youth
G
U19
MA StrwB.#2
Force G05 Black vs S
...
116360
5/5/2024
2:00 pm
Youth
B
U10
Fairfield 3
SR Melchor vs SR Dav
...
116358
5/5/2024
1:00 pm
Youth
G
U9
WHall #4
SL Brown G2016 vs SR
...
116417
5/5/2024
1:00 pm
Youth
G
U11
OlyViewMS
MYSC G13 Mays vs Sno
...
116357
5/5/2024
12:30 pm
Youth
G
U10
Fairfield 3
SR Gose vs LS Nichol
...
116176
5/5/2024
12:30 pm
Youth
B
U10
G-Falls HS F6B
GFSC B2014 Torres vs
...
116481
5/4/2024
5:30 pm
Youth
B
U13
OlyViewMS
TBSC BU13 Gutierrez
...
116446
5/4/2024
3:45 pm
Youth
B
U15
OlyViewMS
MYSC B09 Conradi vs
...
116355
5/4/2024
3:00 pm
Youth
B
U14
Lk Tye #1
SR Johnson Pumas vs
...
116356
5/4/2024
3:00 pm
Youth
G
U12
WHall #3
SL Beddall G2012 vs
...
116429
5/4/2024
3:00 pm
Youth
B
U13
Kasch1
EYSC B11 Verhey vs S
...
116426
5/4/2024
2:15 pm
Youth
G
U11
OlyViewMS
TBSC GU11 Jones vs S
...
116415
5/4/2024
2:00 pm
Youth
G
U10
ExplorerMS7
MYSC G14 Mckeehan vs
...
116424
5/4/2024
2:00 pm
Youth
B
U10
Evergreen Park - E1-B
TBSC BU10 Schenk vs
...
116425
5/4/2024
2:00 pm
Youth
G
U10
Evergreen Park - E1-A
TBSC GU09 Pham vs MY
...
116352
5/4/2024
1:30 pm
Youth
G
U14
Lk Tye #1
SR Erickson vs LS He
...
116353
5/4/2024
1:30 pm
Youth
B
U10
Fairfield 3
SR Melchor vs Irish
...
116354
5/4/2024
1:30 pm
Youth
G
U10
Lochsloy 6
LS Shanholtzer Sprin
...
116427
5/4/2024
1:30 pm
Youth
B
U11
WHall #2
EYSC B13 Graham vs M
...
116428
5/4/2024
1:30 pm
Youth
B
U13
Kasch1
EYSC B11 Blakely vs
...
116496
5/4/2024
1:00 pm
Youth
G
U16
Kasch3
Washington Rush Sele
...
116423
5/4/2024
12:50 pm
Youth
B
U11
OlyViewMS
TBSC BU11 Quick-Flar
...
116421
5/4/2024
12:45 pm
Youth
B
U10
Evergreen Park - E1-B
TBSC BU10 Underbrink
...
116422
5/4/2024
12:45 pm
Youth
G
U10
Evergreen Park - E1-A
TBSC GU09 Whiting vs
...
116347
5/4/2024
12:00 pm
Youth
G
U9
Fairfield 3
SR Hurst vs LS Serus
...
116348
5/4/2024
12:00 pm
Youth
B
U14
Kasch1
LS Powers Predators
...
116349
5/4/2024
12:00 pm
Youth
B
U10
Lochsloy 6
LS Roth Spring vs SR
...
116350
5/4/2024
12:00 pm
Youth
B
U12
WHall #2
SL Ormsby B2013 vs S
...
116430
5/4/2024
12:00 pm
Youth
B
U10
WHall #4
EYSC B2015 vs MYSC B
...
116416
5/4/2024
11:25 am
Youth
G
U12
OlyViewMS
MYSC G12 Mutale vs M
...
116420
5/4/2024
11:20 am
Youth
B
U13
Evergreen Park - E1
TBSC BU13 Wacker vs
...
116342
5/4/2024
10:30 am
Youth
B
U12
WHall #2
Irish Lions U12B (12
...
116343
5/4/2024
10:30 am
Youth
B
U10
Fairfield 3
SR Davis vs SL Koffl
...
116344
5/4/2024
10:30 am
Youth
B
U14
Kasch1
LS Heigert Bulldogs
...
116345
5/4/2024
10:30 am
Youth
G
U10
Lochsloy 6
LS Nichols Wolfpack
...
116346
5/4/2024
10:30 am
Youth
G
U9
WHall #4
SL Brown G2016 vs LS
...
116414
5/4/2024
10:00 am
Youth
B
U10
ExplorerMS7
MYSC B14 Bai vs TBSC
...
116480
5/4/2024
9:35 am
Youth
B
U15
Evergreen Park - E1
TBSC BU15 Anderson v
...
116338
5/4/2024
9:00 am
Youth
B
U10
WHall #4
Irish Lions U10B (14
...
116339
5/4/2024
9:00 am
Youth
B
U12
WHall #2
Irish Lions U12B (12
...
116340
5/4/2024
9:00 am
Youth
G
U14
Kasch1
LS Baker Wolfpack Sp
...
116341
5/4/2024
9:00 am
Youth
G
U12
Lochsloy 5
LS White Pink Fire S
...
116479
5/4/2024
8:15 am
Youth
G
U10
Evergreen Park - E1-A
TBSC GU10 Larsen vs
...
Displayed 1 to 50 of 134